Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3244 Weems RD, Lancaster, VA 22576
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,604 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 899,000 0.1%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

340 Smith LN, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt
$ 786,000 $ 799,000 1.6%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

986 Ivey Creek RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 750,000 3.3%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

4053 Frances Berkeley, Williamsburg, VA 23188
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,670 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 749,000 3.2%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

4332 Merry Point RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,786 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 699,000 0.6%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

580 Riverside DR, Lancaster, VA 22503
Townhouse
4 Beds4 Baths3,552 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 735,000 5.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

10009 Potters Wheel WAY #34-5, Richmond, VA 23238
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 687,630 $ 687,093 0.1%
Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

162 Hall Farm DR, Heathsville, VA 22473
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,244 SqFt
$ 684,000 $ 699,000 2.1%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

4501 Newport DR, Richmond, VA 23227
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,639 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 659,000 2.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

560 Riverside DR, Lancaster, VA 22503
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths3,552 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 675,000 1.5%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

358 Mulberry Creek RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 575,000 15.7%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

1914 Woodbine RD, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,211 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 665,000 3.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

562 Riverside DR, Lancaster, VA 22503
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths3,552 SqFt
$ 637,910 $ 649,900 1.8%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

5548 Mossy Oak RD, Moseley, VA 23120
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,584 SqFt
$ 632,775 $ 649,000 2.5%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

73 Church LN, Morattico, VA 22503
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,140 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 650,000 6.2%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

714 Whites Creek LN, Diggs, VA 23045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt
$ 603,000 $ 499,000 20.8%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

5501 Mossy Oak RD, Chesterfield, VA 23120
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,161 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

12732 Storrow RD, Henrico, VA 23233
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,399 SqFt
$ 592,000 $ 549,000 7.8%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

105 Wharf LN, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt
$ 591,000 $ 559,000 5.7%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

15837 Longlands RD, Chesterfield, VA 23832
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,314 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 575,000 2.6%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

409 Whittaker LN, Kilmarnock, VA 22482
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,350 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 625,000 8.0%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

514 W 33rd ST, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 572,000 $ 569,000 0.5%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

213 Greenvale Creek RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,068 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

1109 Skipwith RD, Henrico, VA 23229
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 525,000 1.9%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

816 Ivey Creek RD, Morattico, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 532,500 $ 549,000 3.0%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

62 Riverside DR, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,926 SqFt
$ 531,000 $ 599,000 11.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

9609 Lyndonway DR, Henrico, VA 23229
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,901 SqFt
$ 504,000 $ 499,000 1.0%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

993 Holly Point RD, Mathews, VA 23109
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 549,000 8.9%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

6061 Morattico RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 545,000 8.3%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

112 John Creek RD, Lancaster, VA 22513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

7350 Prairie RD, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,117 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

408 Siena LN, Glen Allen, VA 23059
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,976 SqFt
$ 485,750 $ 485,000 0.2%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

4186 Merry Point RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 499,000 4.8%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

6581 Morattico RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,328 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

1737 Mainsail LN, Chesterfield, VA 23836
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 470,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

1803 Elmsmere AVE, Richmond, VA 23227
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 435,000 6.9%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

3200 KLAUS CT, Glen Allen, VA 23060
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 442,950 3.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

180 Edgewater LN, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 445,000 2.2%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

882 Levelgreen RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,241 SqFt
$ 447,550 $ 449,000 0.3%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

419 Riverside DR, Morattico, VA 22503
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,144 SqFt
$ 442,000 $ 442,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

12424 Old Buckingham RD, Midlothian, VA 23113
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 459,000 5.2%
Listed by Luxe Group LLC

4167 Mechanicsville TPKE, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

594 Riverside DR #18, Lancaster, VA 22503
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 424,990 1.2%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

590 Riverside DR, Lancaster, VA 22503
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 424,000 2.1%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

4318 Merry Point RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt
$ 413,000 $ 399,000 3.5%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

975 Ivey Creek RD, Morattico, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt
$ 412,500 $ 399,000 3.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

2208 Essex RD, Henrico, VA 23228
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt
$ 412,000 $ 324,950 26.8%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

592 Riverside DR #17, Lancaster, VA 22503
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 419,990 2.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

13979 Hungryjack CT, Ashland, VA 23005
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 415,000 2.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

588 Riverside DR, Lancaster, VA 22503
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 415,000 3.6%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

5812 Ridge Point RD, Midlothian, VA 23112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 399,500 $ 399,000 0.1%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

900 Orchard RD, Richmond, VA 23226
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

976 Ivey Creek RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

52 Riverside DR, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,540 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

2317 Waldo LN, Henrico, VA 23228
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 349,000 11.7%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

1101 Haxall PT #U1015, Richmond, VA 23219
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,243 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 399,000 3.5%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

9856 Honeybee DR, Mechanicsville, VA 23116
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,829 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 395,000 2.5%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

1808 N Junaluska DR, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt
$ 382,000 $ 340,000 12.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

6498 Morattico RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 399,000 4.8%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

1516 Michaels RD, Henrico, VA 23229
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt
$ 376,000 $ 299,000 25.8%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

12706 Petersburg ST, Chester, VA 23831
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 389,000 3.6%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

3101 Blithewood DR, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt
$ 366,100 $ 349,000 4.9%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

5934 Morattico RD, Morattico, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 349,000 4.6%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

9504 Bonnie Dale RD, Henrico, VA 23229
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 325,000 10.8%
Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

1409 Porter ST, Richmond, VA 23224
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 299,000 20.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

2400 Lakeview AVE #U11, Richmond, VA 23220
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath935 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 359,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

250 Cottage Cove Way, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

8901 Midway RD, Henrico, VA 23229
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 352,000 $ 339,000 3.8%
Listed by Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

19 Riverside DR, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath830 SqFt
$ 351,000 $ 299,000 17.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

89 Riverboat LN, Hartfield, VA 23071
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,939 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 334,900 4.5%
Listed by XRealty.NetLLC

6498 Morattico RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

4002 W Grace ST, Richmond, VA 23230
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 355,000 1.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

246 Edgewater LN, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 399,000 12.3%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

5812 Ridge Point RD, Midlothian, VA 23112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt
$ 335,200 $ 324,900 3.2%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

4915 Waycrest TER, Chesterfield, VA 23234
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

422 S Glebe RD, Montross, VA 22520
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt
$ 331,000 $ 309,000 7.1%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

6425 Lookout Point CIR, Chesterfield, VA 23112
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

109 Indian Fields DR, King William, VA 23086
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,694 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 310,000 4.8%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

7677 Marshall Arch DR, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Cornwell Properties

1029 Boaters WAY, Dunnsville, VA 22454
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Hometown Realty

2812 Patriots Landing DR, Quinton, VA 23141
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,983 SqFt
$ 322,500 $ 326,500 1.2%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

1058 Eubanks RD, Dunnsville, VA 22454
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 329,500 4.4%
Listed by Oakstone Properties

8018 Langley DR, Glen Allen, VA 23060
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by First Choice Realty

36 Sunnybrook LN, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,866 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 299,000 1.3%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

2539 Blackburn RD, Henrico, VA 23060
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt
$ 288,000 $ 285,000 1.1%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

6009 Morattico RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt
$ 288,000 $ 280,000 2.9%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

104 Sea Shell LN, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 295,000 3.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

8424 Mary Ball RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,404 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 295,000 3.4%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

8259 Tarragon DR, Hanover, VA 23111
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 269,000 4.1%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

5900 Sharps RD, Warsaw, VA 22572
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,598 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 299,900 8.3%
Listed by Seay Real Estate

7900 Flag Tail DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,911 SqFt
$ 271,000 $ 269,000 0.7%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

320 Courtney RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 269,000 1.5%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

21200 Deodora DR, South Chesterfield, VA 23803
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 259,000 2.3%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

5863 Morattico RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt
$ 253,500 $ 269,000 5.8%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

2422 Desha RD, Tappahannock, VA 22560
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 242,038 $ 225,500 7.3%
Listed by Oakstone Properties

3069 Montfort LOOP, Henrico, VA 23294
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

5110 Kemp ST, Henrico, VA 23231
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

6080 Morattico RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,532 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 219,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

1641 Congressional CT, Henrico, VA 23238
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 216,200 $ 200,000 8.1%
Listed by RVA Realty, Inc

4308 Mary Ball RD, Lancaster, VA 22503
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 249,000 13.7%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group