Deborah Edgar Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • RVA Neighborhoods
    1. The Museum District
    2. The Fan
    3. West End
    4. Bellevue
  • Surrounding Areas
    1. Powhatan
    2. Goochland
    3. Chesterfield
    4. Midlothian
    5. Glen Allen
  • River Life
    1. Northern Neck
      1. Lancaster
      2. Montross
      3. Callao
      4. Kilmarnock
      5. Irvington
      6. Reedville
      7. White Stone
    2. Middle Peninsula
      1. Gloucester
      2. Saluda
      3. Deltaville
      4. Urbanna
      5. Tappahannock
  • Lifestyle
    1. Veteran & Military
    2. Goochland Living
    3. Waterfront Living
  • About
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9617 THOUSAND OAKS LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
1/51

$390,000

$370,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,460 SqFt

9617 THOUSAND OAKS LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

MLS# VASP2037616

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3201 North AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
1/30

$383,000

$389,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

3201 North AVE, Richmond, VA 23222

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2317 Waldo LN, Henrico, VA 23228
1/25

$390,000

$349,000

11.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

2317 Waldo LN, Henrico, VA 23228

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6100 Morattico RD, Morattico, VA 22503
1/7

$99,000

$99,000

0.41 Acres

6100 Morattico RD, Morattico, VA 22503

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3205 North AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
1/32

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,313 SqFt

3205 North AVE, Richmond, VA 23222

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2303 Fairfax AVE, Richmond, VA 23224
1/27

$250,000

$249,950

3 Beds1 Bath1,319 SqFt

2303 Fairfax AVE, Richmond, VA 23224

Listed by KW Metro Center

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4605 Forest Hill AVE, Richmond, VA 23225
1/30

$425,000

$375,000

13.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,355 SqFt

4605 Forest Hill AVE, Richmond, VA 23225

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3812 Ronnie AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
1/30

$225,000

$255,000

11.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt

3812 Ronnie AVE, Richmond, VA 23222

Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5110 Kemp ST, Henrico, VA 23231
1/20

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

5110 Kemp ST, Henrico, VA 23231

Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3422 2nd AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
1/26

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,364 SqFt

3422 2nd AVE, Richmond, VA 23222

Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2102 3rd AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
1/33

$347,000

$349,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

2102 3rd AVE, Richmond, VA 23222

Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
125 Seaboard ST, Petersburg, VA 23803
1/28

$163,300

$169,500

3.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,135 SqFt

125 Seaboard ST, Petersburg, VA 23803

Listed by CapCenter

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
514 W 33rd ST, Richmond, VA 23225
1/33

$572,000

$569,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt

514 W 33rd ST, Richmond, VA 23225

Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
21200 Deodora DR, South Chesterfield, VA 23803
1/27

$265,000

$259,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

21200 Deodora DR, South Chesterfield, VA 23803

Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230
1/46

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt

21 E FORT AVE E, Baltimore, MD 21230

MLS# MDBA2208148

Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4812 Augusta AVE, Richmond, VA 23230
1/26

$880,000

$899,990

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

4812 Augusta AVE, Richmond, VA 23230

Listed by Compass

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
16404 Old Cryors RD, Mc Kenney, VA 23872
1/14

$269,000

$269,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

16404 Old Cryors RD, Mc Kenney, VA 23872

Listed by Lee Simmons Signature Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1316 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
1/58
3D

$1,000,000

$999,999

4 Beds4 Baths2,291 SqFt

1316 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2147062

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
104 GROSBEAK CT, Lake Frederick, VA 22630
1/64
3D

$638,000

$637,800

3 Beds3 Baths2,933 SqFt

104 GROSBEAK CT, Lake Frederick, VA 22630

MLS# VAFV2039340

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15621 Corte Castle PL, Chesterfield, VA 23838
1/33

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

15621 Corte Castle PL, Chesterfield, VA 23838

Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
16756 MISTY RIDGE LN, Purcellville, VA 20132

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

16756 MISTY RIDGE LN, Purcellville, VA 20132

MLS# VALO2117702

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2229 BANK ST, Baltimore, MD 21231
1/47

$738,500

$750,000

1.5%
4 Beds6 Baths2,500 SqFt

2229 BANK ST, Baltimore, MD 21231

MLS# MDBA2212040

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2431 GLADE BANK WAY, Reston, VA 20191
1/68

$815,000

$800,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

2431 GLADE BANK WAY, Reston, VA 20191

MLS# VAFX2306028

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1319 Green Trellis PL, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
1/39

$520,000

$499,900

4.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,884 SqFt

1319 Green Trellis PL, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Deborah Edgar Real Estate Group
Deborah Edgar
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      RVA Neighborhoods
      1. The Museum District
      2. The Fan
      3. West End
      4. Bellevue
      Surrounding Areas
      1. Powhatan
      2. Goochland
      3. Chesterfield
      4. Midlothian
      5. Glen Allen
      River Life
      1. Northern Neck
      2. Middle Peninsula
      Lifestyle
      1. Veteran & Military
      2. Goochland Living
      3. Waterfront Living
      About
      1. Meet The Team
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
      4. Blogs
+1(804) 337-0977
deborah@deborahedgar.com
2920 W. Broad Street Suite 50 Richmond, VA 23230

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Designed By Everett Marketing Agency

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.