Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
514 W 33rd ST, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 572,000 $ 569,000 0.5%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

3205 North AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,313 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

4605 Forest Hill AVE, Richmond, VA 23225
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,355 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 375,000 13.3%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

2317 Waldo LN, Henrico, VA 23228
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 349,000 11.7%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

9617 THOUSAND OAKS LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,460 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 370,000 5.4%
MLS# VASP2037616
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

3201 North AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 383,000 $ 389,000 1.5%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

2102 3rd AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt
$ 347,000 $ 349,000 0.6%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

3422 2nd AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,364 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,000
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

21200 Deodora DR, South Chesterfield, VA 23803
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 259,000 2.3%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

2303 Fairfax AVE, Richmond, VA 23224
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,319 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 249,950
Listed by KW Metro Center

3812 Ronnie AVE, Richmond, VA 23222
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 255,000 11.8%
Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

1213 W Laburnum AVE, Richmond, VA 23227
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 249,000 9.6%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

5110 Kemp ST, Henrico, VA 23231
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 225,000 2.2%
Listed by Deborah Edgar RealEstate Group

125 Seaboard ST, Petersburg, VA 23803
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,135 SqFt
$ 163,300 $ 169,500 3.7%
Listed by CapCenter

6100 Morattico RD, Morattico, VA 22503
Vacant Land
0.41 Acres
$ 99,000 $ 99,000
Listed by Real Broker LLC